Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 | |||||
Hong-Kong | The Bedeviled | 1975 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Little Super Man | 1975 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Saviour Monk | 1975 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Girl with the Long Hair | 長髮姑娘 | 1975 | 1.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
My Wacky, Wacky World | 1975 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Black Dragon's Revenge | 1975 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Well of Doom | 1975 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Chinese Superior Kung Fu | 1975 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Bloody Money | Lung Foo Chow Tin Aai | 1975 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Golden Needles | 1975 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Lovers destiny | 新啼笑姻缘 | 1975 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Happy Trio | 1975 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Two Con Men | 扭計祖宗陳夢吉 | 1975 | 2.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
India | Sholay | Sholay | 1975 | 3.58 (6 Reviews) | |
Deewaar | दीवार | 1975 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Indonesia | Satan's grave | etan Kuburan | 1975 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |
Japan | In the Realm of the Senses | Ai No Corrida | 1975 | 3.81 (43 Reviews) | |
Death of Honor | Jingi no Hakaba | 1975 | 4.23 (41 Reviews) | ||
Return of the Street Fighter | Satsujin Ken 2 | 1975 | 2.33 (15 Reviews) | ||
Killing Machine | Shorinji Kempo | 1975 | 3.38 (14 Reviews) | ||