Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 | |||||
Hong-Kong | The Third Eye | 2007 | 0.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Kung Fu Cyborg : Metallic Attraction | 2009 | 1.81 (8 Reviews) | |||
Astro Boy | 2009 | 3.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
Future X-Cops | 2010 | 3.08 (6 Reviews) | |||
------ | 2011 | ||||
Gwangong VS Alien | 2011 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
iGirl | iGirl 夢情人 | 2016 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
India | I Found Someone | Koi... Mil Gaya | 2003 | 2.67 (3 Reviews) | |
A Nation Without Women | Matrubhoomi | 2003 | 3.25 (2 Reviews) | ||
Rudraksh | Rudraksh | 2004 | |||
Jaane Hoga Kya | Jaane Hoga Kya | 2006 | |||
Action Replayy | 2010 | ||||
Indonesia | Special Silencers | Special Silencers | 1979 | 1.75 (1 Reviews) | |
Gundula, son of lightning | Gundala Putra Petir | 1981 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Reincarnation | Reinkarnasi | 1997 | 1 (1 Reviews) | ||
Dead Time : Kala | Kala | 2007 | 3.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Japan | The H Man | Bijo to Ekitainingen | 1958 | 3.62 (2 Reviews) | |
Denso Ningen | 電送人間 | 1960 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Human Vapor | Gasu Ningen dai Ichigo | 1960 | 3.12 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Face of Another | Tanin no kao | 1966 | 4.21 (17 Reviews) | ||