Pays | Titre | Année | Moy. (nb) | ||
... 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 | |||||
Japon | The Bugs Detective | 昆虫探偵 ヨシダヨシミ | 2010 | 2 (1 Critiq.) | |
The accidental kidnapper | 誘拐ラプソディー | 2010 | 3.42 (3 Critiq.) | ||
Into the White Night | Byakuyakô | 2010 | 2.5 (3 Critiq.) | ||
Ace Attorney | 逆転裁判 | 2012 | 2.56 (4 Critiq.) | ||
Shield of straw | Wara no tate | 2013 | 3.15 (5 Critiq.) | ||
Black Gospel | Kuroi Fukuin | 2014 | 1.75 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Unfair : The End | 2015 | 1.75 (1 Critiq.) | |||
Malaisie | When the moon enlightens the night | Kala Malam Bulan Mengambang | 2008 | 2.12 (2 Critiq.) | |
Philippines | For Your Height Only | 1979 | 1.06 (4 Critiq.) | ||
Maria | Maria | 2019 | 1 (1 Critiq.) | ||
Singapour | One Last Dance | One Last Dance | 2005 | 3.21 (7 Critiq.) | |
Taïwan | Girl With A Gun | 神勇女煞星 | 1984 | 2.5 (1 Critiq.) | |
Emergency Police Lady | Pi Li Jing Hua | 1989 | 2.5 (1 Critiq.) | ||
City of Darkness | 1999 | 2.6 (5 Critiq.) | |||
Double Vision | 雙瞳 | 2002 | 2.53 (19 Critiq.) | ||
Au Revoir Taipei | 一页台北 | 2010 | 3.61 (11 Critiq.) | ||
Make up | 2011 | 0.5 (1 Critiq.) | |||
Thaïlande | The Bodyguard | บอดี้การ์ดหน้าเหลี่ยม | 2003 | 1.94 (9 Critiq.) | |
Zee-Oui | ซีอุย | 2004 | 2.2 (5 Critiq.) | ||
Pattaya Maniac | สายล่อฟ้า | 2004 | 3 (2 Critiq.) | ||